Selasa, 27 November 2012

T-ARA


 PROFIL GROUP GIR'L BAND T-ARA





1. Boram

Name: Jeon Boram
Height: 155 cm
Birthday: March 26, 1986
Position: Vocalist
foto-foto Jeon Boram:

2. Jihyeon
Name: Lee Jihyeon
Stage Name: Q-ri
Height: 162 cm
Birthday: December 12, 1986
Position: SubVocalist
 foto-foto lee jihyeon:
3. Injung
Name: Park Injung
Stage Name: Soyeon
Height: 163 cm
Birthday: October5, 1987
Position: Main Vocalist
foto-foto park injung:
4.  Eunjung
Name: Ham Eunjung
Height: 167 cm
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper
foto-foto ham enjung:
 5.  Ryu
Name: Ryu Hwayoung
Position: Lead Rapper, Sub Vocalist
Birthday: April 22, 1993
Height: 168 cm
foto-foto Ryu Hwayoung:

6. Jiyeon
Name: Park Jiyeon
Birthday: June 7, 1993
Height: 167 cm
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer & Maknae
foto-foto park jiyeon:

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar